Dia Nome Setor
24 ANDRE MEIRELES BORBA DIT
24 EDINEIDE SILVA ARAUJO SAC
24 MARONITA DOS SANTOS MACEDO UTIA
24 FERNANDA FERREIRA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA FARH
24 HILDERLANY MALHEIROS COUTINHO CCI
24 JONATHAN MUNIZ DOS SANTOS CEH
24 KAROLINE KRISTIANE DAMASCENO ALVES CAS
24 NADJA LOPES DA SILVA SAC
Dia Nome Setor
05 KAMALA LUANA DE MOURAO ALVES ACT
31 VITORIA SANTANA BARROS ADP
11 HAILA ALVES FERREIRA ADP
19 JESSICA THUANE CORDEIRO SILVA CAP
06 CAROLINE FERREIRA SOARES CAS
11 STEFANE ARAUJO COELHO CAS
04 RAISSA VITORIA CUNHA SILVA CAU
29 AMANDA DE SOUZA REIS CAU
24 HILDERLANY MALHEIROS COUTINHO CCI
06 TATIANE SOARES DA SILVA BARROS CCI
23 MARIA EDILEUSA VIEIRA DE SOUSA CCI
16 GENERCIA TOMAZ DA SILVA SOUZA CCI
24 JONATHAN MUNIZ DOS SANTOS CEH
03 ERIKA SANTOS ALVES CME
16 CATIA JOSEFA CARDOSO CME
01 MICHELE CRISTINA NERI CANHETE COM
04 HELIO FERREIRA DA HORA COM
26 ADELIA MAGALHAES LINS DA SILVA DCQ
22 BRUNO RICARDO TEIXEIRA SILVA FARH
08 VANESSA MARCIA FARIAS PEREIRA FARH
05 ANA CLARA ALVES DUTRA FARH
14 LUCIANA DA MATA SILVA DE ALMEIDA FARH
18 DAIANE VIERA GONCALVES FARH
30 RAFAELA SILVA DE CARVALHO FARH
13 RAFAEL TAVARES DOS SANTOS FARH
25 ELIZABETE PINHO NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS FARH
04 KELLY GOMES DOS SANTOS FARH
24 FERNANDA FERREIRA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA FARH
12 TATIANE PEREIRA COSTA DOS SANTOS FARH
18 JONATAS DA COSTA RIBEIRO FAT
07 JANAINA MICHELE DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO SILV FAT
28 CLAUDIA REJANE INACIO SILVA FAT
09 AMANDA HORA BISPO FAT
04 JAQUELINE LOPES LAURENTINO FIN
31 PATRICIA ESTEVAM ARAUJO FIN
13 PEDRO YGOR FURTADO DE ASSUNCAO FIN
02 DENISE TRINDADE RAMOS DE SOUSA HIG
05 TABATA FABIANA SANTOS DA SILVA HIG
07 TALITA ALVES OLIVEIRA HIG
27 VANIA DA SILVA SAMPAIO HIG
10 LUCIENE DE OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTI HOTC
01 ED CARLO DA SILVA INFR
01 DANIELA MARA DA SILVA LAB
26 CRISTIANE RODRIGUES DA SILVA LAB
06 DAVI COSTA MONTEIRO LAB
18 LEONILDE SILVA DE PAULA LAB
23 DAVID JONATH MEDEIROS FERNANDES LAB
04 CLAUDIA SILVA ALVES LAB
05 ALEX GOMES DE SOUZA LAV
09 RONALDO JOSE DA COSTA LAV
16 ADRIANA A MONTEIRO D ANUNCIACAO LAV
20 EDILANE PEREIRA LIMA LAV
30 NEURA ALVES DE MORAIS LAV
16 MARIA NAZARE DA SILVA NASCIMENTO LAV
04 ROZILENE MATOS MOREIRA LAV
30 MARIA CARDOSO DOS SANTOS LAV
15 IRACI AGUIAR DOS SANTOS LAV
12 MARIA DO SOCORRO PEREIRA LIMA LAV
03 MARIA DOS REMEDIOS PEREIRA DE SOUSA LAV
11 RAIMUNDO BONFIM FILHO MAN
23 DANILO CARNEIRO DA SILVA NUT
30 SUELI ALVES LEANDRO NUT
25 IRACEMA BIZERRA DE ASSIS NUT
10 MONICA ROSSYNA LOPES E V DOS SANTOS NUTC
09 FRANSUELEN FERREIRA PIRES GALVAO NUTH
26 PAULA MARIA FERREIRA ALMEIDA PADM
27 EDNA CONCEICAO AGUIAR ROCHA PSO
08 IANAE KAROLINNE BARBOSA DOS SANTOS PSO
23 THAYNARA CAROLINE DA SILVA PSO
21 ELIDINEZA DO NASCIMENTO BELEM PSO
31 NATHALIA LORRANE CONCEICAO PSO
10 FERNANDA VIEIRA GONCALVES PSO
12 RIAN SILVEIRA LIMA SAC
16 KELLY DA SILVA SOUZA SAC
31 EDVONE RODRIGUES SIMAO SAC
13 GABRIEL FERREIRA PAES DE MATOS SAC
27 STHELLA MACHADO DO NASCIMENTO FERNANDES SAC
09 VIRGINIA CARVALHO ROCHA SAC
20 JANAINA VASCONCELOS FERREIRA SAC
24 EDINEIDE SILVA ARAUJO SAC
19 GUILHERME DOS SANTOS MOTA SAME
01 MAYRA COSTA DE FREITAS PURIFICACAO SMT
03 LAIS LEAL REGO STI
08 ALOMA RODRIGUES CARDOSO SUP
15 FLAVIA BARBOSA BARSANOU U10
27 AMANDA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA U10
28 PATRICIA DE ARAUJO PEREIRA MORAIS U10
17 ROSENILDA MARIA PEREIRA PINTO ROGERI U10
10 NAYANE CAROLINE DA SILVA CAVALCANTE U11
06 KELLEY CRISTINA DOS SANTOS ALVES U11
18 SOLIMAR PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO U11
09 IRANEIDE DE SOUSA SANTOS U12
17 VALQUIRIA BARBOSA DE SOUZA U12
20 SEBASTIANA LETICIA RODRIGUES COSTA LEAO U12
10 MARIANA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA U12
27 ANGELA MARIA REGO DO MONTE TORRES U12
03 LETICIA SERRA DA SILVA UCP
04 JACQUELINE SUSANN DA SILVA MACEDO UCP
18 THIAGO DOURADO LOIOLA UTIA
05 ANDRESA CRISTINA SILVA AREDES XAVIER UTIA
17 JESSICA MONTEIRO ROQUE UTIA
23 JACQUELINE NERI LIMA UTIA
08 JOYCE GERTRUDES DE SOUSA DE MELO UTIA
05 CRISTIANE PEREIRA DA SILVA UTIA
24 MARONITA DOS SANTOS MACEDO UTIA
31 MARIA APARECIDA SOUZA FERREIRA UTIA
11 STELLA REGIANE FERREIRA DE LIMA UTIN
02 FABIANA DOS REIS SILVA UTIN
30 MARCIA MARIA DE JESUS DIAS UTIN
09 GIRZELY PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO UTIN
29 ELENICE PINHEIRO GOMES UTIN
14 VERA LUCIA RODRIGUES ALVES UTIN
16 DENISE RIBEIRO LANDY UTIP
10 DANIELA NUNES VIEIRA AMBN
17 MARIA EDUARDA ARAUJO CAETANO QUEIROZ DEX
24 ANDRE MEIRELES BORBA DIT
24 KAROLINE KRISTIANE DAMASCENO ALVES CAS
24 NADJA LOPES DA SILVA SAC
14 JULIANA VELOSO DE ALMEIDA SAC