Dia Nome Setor
02 EDSON JOSE RIBEIRO MAN
02 ALESSANDRA FERNANDES ROSA S FERREIRA UTIN
02 RONALDO RODRIGUES DE MEDEIROS CML
02 VITOR AUGUSTO ALVES MARIANO MAN
02 LISIANE DOS SANTOS SOARES PMO
02 SUZANA GOMES FERREIRA LOPES UTIN
Dia Nome Setor
09 GLAUCER MIRANDA DA SILVA ACT
23 GERDRIJANE DA SILVA BARROS ADP
29 CLAUDIA PEREIRA GONCALVES ADP
26 RHARYANNE STELA ALVES DE SOUZA AMBULATORIO
25 SIMONE SILVA DOS SANTOS CAU
22 WEVERTON DE SOUSA ARAUJO CAU
18 STEFANY LORRANY CONCEICAO G NOBAYASHI CCI
23 INGRID LIDIANY DE SOUSA CCI
07 STEFFANY MAGALHAES VIEIRA SANTOS CCI
10 LORENA CARDOSO DOS SANTOS CCI
25 ROSELY OLIVEIRA SANTOS LUCIANO CCI
22 CRISTIANE ALVES BRITO FURTADO CME
02 RONALDO RODRIGUES DE MEDEIROS CML
23 THIAGO PASSOS MILITAO COR
19 RARIANE COSMO XAVIER FARH
21 SAMARA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA FARH
12 UDA VALESCA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA FARH
06 FRANCILENE VIANA FREITAS FARH
28 LARISSA SOARES ARAUJO FARH
16 DAYANE DE SOUZA NEVES FARH
05 FERNANDA MENDES RAMOS FARH
22 LUCIANA MATEUS ALVARISTA GEA
07 JOSE CARLOS GOMES DE MELO JUNIOR GEA
29 MARIA CAROLINA ALMEIDA FRANCO GTA
19 PAULO CESAR GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA HIG
08 RAIMUNDA DAS CHAGAS SILVA HIG
19 REGINA CELES DE CARVALHO HIG
24 DAILANE BORGES DE SANTANA HIG
06 RAQUEL BENICIO DOS SANTOS SILVA HIG
15 WASHINGTON RIBEIRO SOARES HOT
16 APARECIDA DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA HOT
13 ROSIANE LIMA RODRIGUES HOT
17 CLEITON DA SILVA BRITO INFR
16 DAGMA FABRICIA LEITE DE SOUZA LAB
07 NICOLAS IZAIAS DE FRANCA FARIAS LAB
05 MARIANA COUTO DE ARAUJO MELO LAB
20 NATALIA CAROLINE GOMES LAB
27 LIDIA FERNANDA SILVA LAB
04 FABIANA PAULA LISBOA DA SILVA LAB
11 LENNON JOHNSTON ARAUJO GOMES LAV
12 ADRIANA OLIVEIRA BRAGA LAV
02 VITOR AUGUSTO ALVES MARIANO MAN
02 EDSON JOSE RIBEIRO MAN
06 VITOR RODRIGUES SANTOS MAN
01 MARIA CELIA TEMOTEO DA SILVA NUTC
06 LIDIANE CRUZ BRAGANCA NUTH
03 AMANDA RODRIGUES PEREIRA OUV
20 JECINETE DE SOUSA PEREIRA OUV
04 CICERO ROBERTO DE SOUSA FERREIRA PATE
02 LISIANE DOS SANTOS SOARES PMO
11 CATIA DA SILVA SOUZA PSO
13 BRUNA DE OLIVEIRA CABRAL PSO
29 MARIA ELICE LOPES DOS SANTOS PSO
23 EMILDA ALVES OLIVEIRA PSO
17 HELEN DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS PSO
17 KETELLYN EVELYN DE MOURA PSO
20 ELAINE CRISTINA GOMES QCE
30 MARCELINA DA CONCEICAO BOTELHO TEIXEIRA RCC
25 ELAINE VIEIRA DA SILVA SAC
10 HEITOR CRISTIAN PEREIRA KALIL SAC
20 CAMILLA LOPES ROMANO SAC
24 BRAYAN PINHEIRO LOURENCO SAC
21 CRISTIANO CARDOSO DE SALES SAC
10 PAULA BRENA DE SOUZA ARAUJO SAC
12 ADRIENNY KEROLAINY PRAZERES DE JESUS SAC
20 KARINA CARDOSO DE SOUSA SAC
23 MEILIANE KELY LOPES PEREIRA SAC
25 MONICA BORGES DOS SANTOS CORREA SAC
12 CAROLINE NUNES DOS ANJOS SEC
11 ANTONIA SOUZA FERREIRA SEGE
26 BEATRIZ DE AGUIAR SANTORO RODRIGUES SMT
29 DAVID DELRICK BRITO DA SILVA TRD
21 BRUNA SAAVEDRA RIBEIRO U10
09 LUCIA DA SILVA ARAUJO FERREIRA U10
01 JOAO MATHEUS DA SILVA SANTOS U11
03 ERONILDES CUSTODIO NOLETO U11
17 VANESSA FERREIRA LEITE DA SILVA U12
06 LUANA ALVES SANTOS U12
03 LUDMILLA CARDOSO MACEDO UCP
26 NEYLA SILVA DA HORA UTIA
25 ANA CAROLINA SANTOS FERREIRA UTIA
26 VANESSA MARIA MARTINS UTIA
04 ANA CAROLINE VASCONCELOS MARTINS IRINEU UTIA
18 MIRIAN ALMEIDA DE LIMA UTIA
10 LUIZ PEREIRA DE CASTRO JUNIOR UTIN
12 JESSICA RIBEIRO ROSALINO UTIN
10 ALANA CELINE MONTEIRO LINO UTIN
02 ALESSANDRA FERNANDES ROSA S FERREIRA UTIN
02 SUZANA GOMES FERREIRA LOPES UTIN
14 JOAO HENRIQUE ADRIANO DA SILVA MKT
09 WESLEY GOMES DE LIMA SAC
17 IZABELA DA SILVA LOBO DIAS SAC
16 ALCLEWES MIRANDA RODRIGUES SAC
03 MARIA AUXILIADORA ALVARES DE MEDEIROS SAC
07 PRISCILLA TAYANE BENTO SALES SAC

MÊS DA ENFERMAGEM

GINÁSTICA LABORAL